山梨インターハイ 男子5000m

山梨インターハイ 男子5000m 決勝

1位 ポール カマイシ   13分45秒12 世羅
2位 チャールズ ドゥング 13分48秒83 札幌山の手
3位 サイラス キンゴリ  13分51秒36 仙台育英  
4位 
ジョン カリウキ    13分57秒47 青森山田  
5位 アイザック ムブグル 14分17秒79 開志国際 
6位 下 史典   14分18秒16  伊賀白鵬
7位 鬼塚 翔太  14分20秒64  大牟田
8位 加藤 拓海  14分21秒39  成田
9位 新迫 志希  14分23秒48  世羅
10位 山藤 篤司 14分23秒99  愛知
11位 堀尾 謙介 14分25秒48  須磨学園
12位 難波 皓平 14分30秒15  専大松戸
13位 車田     14分32秒17  学法石川
14位 三浦 洋希 14分35秒86  東北
15位 湊谷 春紀 14分37秒45  秋田工
16位 田中 龍太 14分43秒54  鹿児島実業
17位 羽生 拓也 14分45秒79  八千代松陰
18位 中村 大成 15分10秒53  東北

  
山梨インターハイ 男子5000m 予選1組

1位 サイラス キンゴリ  14分31秒01 決勝へ 仙台育英
2位 山藤 篤司       14分38秒54 決勝へ 愛知
3位 新迫 志希       14分38秒76 決勝へ 世羅
4位 羽生 拓也       14分38秒78 決勝へ 八千代松陰
5位 車田           14分39秒18      学法石川
6位 伊勢 翔吾       14分42秒34      市立船橋
7位 湯沢 舜         14分42秒55      東海大三
8位 橋爪 大慧       14分48秒86      和歌山北
  
山梨インターハイ 男子5000m 予選2組

1位 チャールズ ドゥング14分24秒50 決勝へ 札幌山の手
2位 アイザック ムブグル14分24秒65 決勝へ 開志国際
3位 下 史典         14分25秒94 決勝へ 伊賀白鳳
4位 湊谷 春紀       14分26秒57 決勝へ 秋田工
5位 三浦 洋希       14分26秒86 決勝へ 東北
6位 堀尾 謙介       14分27秒37 決勝へ 須磨学園
7位 難波            14分30秒49 決勝へ 専大松戸
8位 加藤 拓海       14分36秒81 決勝へ 成田
9位 冨原 拓       14分57秒51      尽誠学園
10位 西山 和弥     14分58秒34      東農大二
  
山梨インターハイ 男子5000m 予選3組

1位 ポール カマイシ  14分23秒71 決勝へ 世羅
2位 鬼塚 翔太      14分44秒12 決勝へ 大牟田
3位 ジョン カリウキ    14分44秒73 決勝へ 青森山田
4位 田中 龍太      14分44秒79 決勝へ 鹿児島実業
5位 中村 大成      14分45秒91 決勝へ 東北
6位 梶谷          14分46秒39      白鴎大足利 
7位 大坪 桂一郎      14分49秒13      鳥栖工業 
8位 新関 友基      14分55秒57      札幌山の手

  
男子5000mランキング
サイラス キンゴリ 2 仙台育英 13:56.55
ポール カマイシ 2 世羅 14:09.83
チャールズ ドゥング 3 札幌山の手 14:12.89
三浦 洋希 3 東北 14:13.67
ジョン カリウキ 2 青森山田 14:14.62
羽生 拓矢 2 八千代松陰 14:16.42
車田 3 学法石川 14:18.02
梶谷 瑠哉 3 白鴎大足利 14:19.42
清水 歓太 3 中央中等 14:20.18
湊谷 春紀 3 秋田工 14:21.64
中村 大成 2 東北 14:22.83
中島 公平 3 水城 14:23.63
館澤 亨次 2 埼玉栄 14:25.19
新迫 志希 2 世羅 14:25.87
史典 3 伊賀白鳳 14:29.25
小澤 直人 3 草津東 14:29.34
mbuguruisaac nduro 1 開志国際 14:29.94
森田 智哉 3 東播磨 14:31.60
山藤 篤司 3 愛知 14:31.98
坂口 裕之 3 諫早 14:32.75
中島 大就 2 世羅 14:33.13
大畑 和真 3 島田 14:33.28
塩尻 和也 3 伊勢崎清明 14:33.54
伊勢 翔吾 3 市立船橋 14:33.67
小畠 宏友 3 豊川工 14:33.69
堀尾 謙介 3 須磨学園 14:34.02
角出 龍哉 3 伊賀白鳳 14:34.10
加藤 拓海 3 成田 14:34.54
西川 雄一朗 2 須磨学園 14:34.93
鬼塚 翔太 2 大牟田 14:35.22
橋詰 大慧 3 和歌山北 14:36.79
難波 皓平 2 専修大松戸 14:36.97
茂川 聖真 3 島田 14:37.63
古賀 淳紫 3 鳥栖工 14:39.99
高砂 大地 2 関大北陽 14:40.07
田中 龍太 3 鹿児島実 14:40.13
副島 孝輝 3 白石 14:40.26
大坪 桂一郎 2 鳥栖工 14:41.25
矢嶋 謙悟 3 市立船橋 14:41.45
西山 和弥 1 東京農大二 14:41.57
廣末 3 小林 14:41.89
優一郎 3 柳川 14:42.24
湯澤 3 東海大三 14:42.82
東島 清純 3 米子松蔭 14:43.49
中村 2 西京 14:44.72
堀井 貴裕 3 鯖江 14:44.88
斉藤 寛明 2 久我山 14:46.52
畔上 和弥 3 関根学園 14:47.07
山﨑 3 長野日大 14:49.07
長沼 大智 3 佐久長聖 14:49.36
宮﨑 勇将 3 熊本千原台 14:49.75
花田 凌一 2 西京 14:50.03
今西 駿介 2 小林 14:50.37
古場 京介 3 熊本千原台 14:51.82
永山 博基 3 鹿児島実 14:52.06
新関 友基 3 札幌山の手 15:04.85
和家 睦昌 3 八幡浜 15:05.07
野田 克哉 3 札幌山の手 15:05.41
青井 晃生 2 今治北 15:06.10
桂川 直也 3 札幌日本大学 15:06.58
小松 陽平 2 東海大四 15:07.67
竹内 3 松山工 15:09.97
冨原 2 尽誠学園 15:11.06
金森 博至 2 鳴門 15:13.61
西山 勝貴 2 今治北 15:13.80
河上 遼太郎 3 東海大四 15:15.17
ふるさと納税 さとふる