都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016区間エントリー

都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016区間エントリー
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー宮崎
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー宮崎 45 宮崎 1 区 宇都宮 亜依 (ウツノミヤ アイ) 20 宮崎銀行 45 宮崎 2 区 中村 祐希 (ナカムラ ユキ) 21 宮崎銀行 45
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー大分
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー大分 44 大分 1 区 工藤 杏華 (クドウ キョウカ) 17 大分西高 44 大分 2 区 宮城 亜支亜 44 大分 3 区 齊藤 うた 
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー熊本
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー熊本 43 熊本 1 区 野田 沙織 (ノダ サオリ) 22 ◯ 三井住友海上 43 熊本 2 区 矢田 みくに (ヤダ ミクニ) 16 ルーテル学院高
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー長崎
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー長崎 42 長崎 1 区 森 智香子 (モリ チカコ) 23 ◯ 積水化学 42 長崎 2 区 森林 未来 (モリバヤシ ミク) 16 諫早高 42 長崎
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー佐賀
41 佐賀 1 区 横石 悠貴 (ヨコイシ ユキ) 19 ◯ 九電工 41 佐賀 2 区 陣内 綾子 41 佐賀 3 区 辻田 翔子 (ツジタ ショウコ) 15 白石中
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー福岡
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー福岡 40 福岡 1 区 花田 咲絵 (ハナダ サエ) 16 筑紫女学園高 40 福岡 2 区 御﨑  舞 (ミサキ マイ) 16 筑紫女学園高 40
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー高知
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー高知 39 高知 1 区 森本 紗和 (モリモト サワ) 18 山田高 39 高知 2 区 池本  愛 (イケモト アイ) 20 立命館大 39 高知
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー愛媛
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー愛媛 38 愛媛 1 区 井原 未帆 (イハラ ミホ) 27 ◯ 積水化学 38 愛媛 2 区 上原 明悠美 (ウエハラ アユミ) 21 松山大 38 愛
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー徳島
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー徳島 37 徳島 1 区 川内 理江 (カワウチ リエ) 20 大塚製薬 37 徳島 2 区 緒方 美咲 37 徳島 3 区 小林 璃々 (コ
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー香川
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー香川 36 香川 1 区 髙木 明日加 (タカギ アスカ) 23 ◯ 小島プレス 36 香川 2 区 西  捺帆 (ニシ ナツホ) 17 高松工芸高 36
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー山口
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー山口 35 山口 1 区 棟久 由貴 (ムネヒサ ユキ) 18 西京高 35 山口 2 区 竹本 香奈子 (タケモト カナコ) 19 ◯ ダイハツ 35
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー広島
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー広島 34 広島 1 区 小吉川 志乃舞 (コヨシカワ シノブ) 18 世羅高 34 広島 2 区 岡 未友紀 (オカ ミユキ) 21 ◯ デンソー 34
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー岡山
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー岡山 33 岡山 1 区 小原  怜 (オハラ レイ) 25 天満屋 33 岡山 2 区 西脇  舞 (ニシワキ マイ) 22 天満屋 33 岡山 3
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー鹿児島
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー鹿児島 46 鹿児島 1 区 上原 美幸 (ウエハラ ミユキ) 20 ◯ 第一生命 46 鹿児島 2 区 倉岡 奈々 (クラオカ ナナ) 18 鹿児島女高
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー沖縄
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー沖縄 47 沖縄 1 区 渡久地 利佳 (トグチ リカ) 28 ◯ ルートインホテルズ 47 沖縄 2 区 仲間 千華 (ナカマ チカ) 27 ◯ 愛知電機
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー島根
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー島根 32 島根 1 区 万代 美幸 (マンダイ ミユキ) 25 ◯ 豊田自動織機 32 島根 2 区 落合 沙紀 (オチアイ サキ) 20 佛教大 32
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー鳥取
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー鳥取 31 鳥取 1 区 足立 由真 (アダチ ユマ) 19 ◯ 京セラ 31 鳥取 2 区 北脇 亮子 (キタワキ リョウコ) 18 鳥取東高 31 鳥
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー和歌山
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー和歌山 30 和歌山 1 区 山本 明日香 (ヤマモト アスカ) 18 神島高 30 和歌山 2 区 橋本 奈津 (ハシモト ナツ) 18 神島高 30
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー奈良
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー奈良 29 奈良 1 区 林 和佳奈 (ハヤシ ワカナ) 20 大阪学院大 29 奈良 2 区 有元 野乃花 (アリモト ノノカ) 16 奈良育英高 2
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー兵庫
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー兵庫 28 兵庫 1 区 田中 希実 (タナカ ノゾミ) 16 西脇工高 28 兵庫 2 区 籔下 明音 (ヤブシタ アカネ) 24 ◯ 豊田自動織機 2
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー大阪
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー大阪 27 大阪 1 区 坂井田 歩 (サカイダ アユミ) 30 ダイハツ 27 大阪 2 区 竹内 ひかり (タケウチ ヒカリ) 16 薫英女学院高
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー京都
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー京都 26 京都 1 区 菅野 七虹 (カンノ ナナコ) 21 立命館大 26 京都 2 区 安藤 富貴子 (アンドウ フキコ) 18 立命館宇治高
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー滋賀
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー滋賀 25 滋賀 1 区 澤村 真央 (サワムラ マオ) 17 比叡山高 25 滋賀 2 区 棚池 穂乃香 (タナイケ ホノカ) 18 京都産業大 25
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー岐阜
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー岐阜 24 岐阜 1 区 大蔵 玲乃 (オオクラ レノ) 20 ◯ ホクレン 24 岐阜 2 区 市川 珠李 (イチカワ ジュリ) 17 土岐商高 24
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー三重 
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー三重  23 三重 1 区 床呂 沙紀 (トコロ サキ) 21 関西外国語大 23 三重 2 区 足立 知世 (アダチ トモヨ) 19 デンソー 23
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー愛知
22 愛知 1 区 荘司 麻衣 (ショウジ マイ) 22 中京大 22 愛知 2 区 川口 桃佳 (カワグチ モモカ) 17 岡崎学園高 22 愛知 3 区 市原 和佳 (イチハ
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー静岡
21 静岡 1 区 安藤 友香 (アンドウ ユカ) 21 スズキ浜松AC 21 静岡 2 区 山本 知世 (ヤマモト トモヨ) 21 ◯ 積水化学 21 静岡 3 区 赤堀 かりん
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー福井
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー福井 20 福井 1 区 真柄  碧 (マカラ アオイ) 19 ◯ キヤノンAC九州 20 福井 2 区 大同 美空 (ダイドウ ミク) 17 敦賀気比高
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー石川
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー石川 19 石川 1 区 橋本 奈海 (ハシモト ナミ) 24 ◯ デンソー 19 石川 2 区 五島 莉乃 (ゴシマ リノ) 18 星稜高 19 石川
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー富山
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー富山 18 富山 1 区 野尻 あずさ (ノジリ アズサ) 33 ヒラツカリース 18 富山 2 区 絹野 紗月 (キヌノ サツキ) 18 高岡商高 1
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー長野
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー長野 17 長野 1 区 細田 あい (ホソダ アイ) 20 日本体育大 17 長野 2 区 和田 有菜 (ワダ ユナ) 16 長野東高 17 長野
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー新潟
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー新潟 16 新潟 1 区 小泉 直子 (コイズミ ナオコ) 23 ◯ デンソー 16 新潟 2 区 土田 佳奈 (ツチダ カナ) 18 新潟明訓高 16
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー山梨
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー山梨 15 山梨 1 区 島田 美穂 (シマダ ミホ) 18 山梨学院大附高 15 山梨 2 区 飯野 摩耶 (イイノ マヤ) 27 東京農業大 15
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー神奈川
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー神奈川 14 神奈川 1 区 森田 香織 (モリタ カオリ) 20 パナソニック 14 神奈川 2 区 佐藤 成葉 (サトウ ナルハ) 18 荏田高 1
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー東京
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー東京 13 東京 1 区 田中 華絵 (タナカ ハナエ) 25 第一生命 13 東京 2 区 矢野 栞理 (ヤノ シオリ) 20 三井住友海上 13 東
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー千葉
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー千葉 12 千葉 1 区 松﨑 璃子 (マツザキ リコ) 23 積水化学 12 千葉 2 区 加世田 梨花 (カセダ リカ) 16 成田高 12 千葉
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー埼玉
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー埼玉 11 埼玉 1 区 阿部 有香里 (アベ ユカリ) 26 しまむら 11 埼玉 2 区 髙野 みなみ (タカノ ミナミ) 16 埼玉栄高 11 埼
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー群馬
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー群馬 10 群馬 1 区 岡本 春美 (オカモト ハルミ) 17 常磐高 10 群馬 2 区 樺沢 和佳奈 (カバサワ ワカナ) 16 常磐高 10 群
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー栃木
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー栃木 9 栃木 1 区 阿久津 有加 (アクツ ナオカ) 21 ◯ 三井住友海上 9 栃木 2 区 安藤 優香 (アンドウ ユウカ) 18 白鴎大 9
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー茨城
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー茨城 8 茨城 1 区 菊池 理沙 (キクチ リサ) 25 日立 8 茨城 2 区 小井戸 涼 (コイド リョウ) 18 水城高 8 茨城 3
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー福島
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー福島 7 福島 1 区 田邉 美咲 (タナベ ミサキ) 20 ◯ 三井住友海上 7 福島 2 区 折笠 有彩 (オリカサ アリサ) 17 田村高 7 福島
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー山形
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー山形 6 山形 1 区 田中  幸 (タナカ サチ) 27 スポーツ山形21 6 山形 2 区 木村 芙有加 (キムラ フユカ) 21 大東文化大 6
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー秋田
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー秋田 5 秋田 1 区 三ヶ田 楓 (ミカダ カエデ) 18 花輪高 5 秋田 2 区 鈴木 優花 (スズキ ユウカ) 16 大曲高 5 秋田 3
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー宮城
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー宮城 4 宮城 1 区 佐藤 早也伽 (サトウ サヤカ) 21 東洋大 4 宮城 2 区 澤口 真美絵 (サワグチ マミエ) 17 東北高 4 宮城
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー岩手
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー岩手 3 岩手 1 区 芦  麻生 (アシ マキ) 22 日本体育大 3 岩手 2 区 熊谷 百花 (クマガイ モモカ) 16 盛岡誠桜高 3 岩手
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー青森
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー青森 2 青森 1 区 矢作 佳南子 (ヤサク カナコ) 19 日本体育大 2 青森 2 区 藤ヶ森 美晴 (フジガモリ ミハル) 16 青森山田高 2
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー北海道
女子駅伝2016区間エントリー北海道 1 北海道 1 区 清水 美穂 (シミズ ミホ) 25 ホクレン 1 北海道 2 区 菊地 優子 (キクチ ユウコ) 23 ホクレン 1 北海道
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016 9区区間エントリー
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016  9区区間エントリー 1 北海道 9 宮内 宏子 (ミヤウチ ヒロコ) 32 ホクレン 2 青森 9 三上 柚花 (ミカミ ユカ) 23 ◯ 日立
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016 8区区間エントリー
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016  8区区間エントリー 1 北海道 8 神部  涼 (カンベ リョウ) 15 福井野中 2 青森 8 Fox真島 新菜 (フォックスマジマ ニイナ) 13 木ノ下
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016 7区区間エントリー
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016   7区区間エントリー 1 北海道 7 澤井 いずみ (サワイ イズミ) 16 旭川龍谷高 2 青森 7 山本 美和 (ヤマモト ミワ) 16 青森山田高
| 1 | 2 | 次ページ >>