都道府県対抗女子駅伝 2016

都道府県対抗女子駅伝 2016

皇后盃 第34回全国女子駅伝
2016年1月17日(日)
西京極陸上競技場 12:30スタート

1 北海道 菅野 杏華 (スガノ キョウカ) 18 旭川龍谷高
1 北海道 澤井 いずみ (サワイ イズミ) 16 旭川龍谷高
1 北海道 大塚 千歌 (オオツカ チカ) 17 旭川龍谷高
1 北海道 岡島  楓 (オカジマ カエデ) 16 旭川龍谷高
1 北海道 加藤 凪紗 (カトウ ナギサ) 17 札幌日大高
2 青森 矢部 綾乃 (ヤベ アヤノ) 18 青森山田高
2 青森 溝江 愛花 (ミゾエ アイカ) 17 青森山田高
2 青森 倉内 晴菜 (クラウチ ハルナ) 17 青森山田高
2 青森 髙木 萌子 (タカギ モエコ) 17 青森山田高
2 青森 藤ヶ森 美晴 (フジガモリ ミハル) 16 青森山田高
2 青森 山本 美和 (ヤマモト ミワ) 16 青森山田高
3 岩手 志和 真純 (シワ マスミ) 18 盛岡誠桜高
3 岩手 佐藤 生菜 (サトウ セイナ) 17 盛岡誠桜高
3 岩手 髙橋 優菜 (タカハシ ユウナ) 16 盛岡四高
3 岩手 佐藤  響 (サトウ ヒビキ) 16 花巻東高
3 岩手 鈴木 樺連 (スズキ カレン) 16 盛岡誠桜高
3 岩手 小田中 亜美 (オダナカ アミ) 16 盛岡誠桜高
3 岩手 熊谷 百花 (クマガイ モモカ) 16 盛岡誠桜高
4 宮城 澤口 真美絵 (サワグチ マミエ) 17 東北高
4 宮城 伊藤 ひかり (イトウ ヒカリ) 17 仙台育英学園高
4 宮城 阿部 優香 (アベ ユウカ) 16 仙台育英学園高
4 宮城 今野 妃菜 (コンノ ヒナ) 17 常盤木学園高
4 宮城 佐藤 瑞穂 (サトウ ミズホ) 17 仙台育英学園高
5 秋田 鈴木 菜未 (スズキ ナミ) 18 大曲高
5 秋田 三ヶ田 楓 (ミカダ カエデ) 18 花輪高
5 秋田 若松 有紗 (ワカマツ アリサ) 18 花輪高
5 秋田 黒澤 実紀 (クロサワ ミノリ) 17 花輪高
5 秋田 三上 優香 (ミカミ ユウカ) 17 大館鳳鳴高
5 秋田 鈴木 優花 (スズキ ユウカ) 16 大曲高
5 秋田 本間 愛梨 (ホンマ アイリ) 15 大曲高
6 山形 石川 涼音 (イシカワ スズネ) 17 山形城北高
6 山形 梅津 千布 (ウメツ カズホ) 18 東海大山形高
6 山形 五十嵐 梨菜 (イガラシ リナ) 17 山形城北高
6 山形 髙橋 春香 (タカハシ ハルカ) 17 山形城北高
6 山形 安達 日和 (アダチ ヒヨリ) 16 山形城北高
7 福島 坂内 美月 (バンナイ ミヅキ) 17 田村高
7 福島 星  梨佳 (ホシ リカ) 17 田村高
7 福島 折笠 有彩 (オリカサ アリサ) 17 田村高
7 福島 門馬 琴実 (モンマ コトミ) 15 田村高
7 福島 根本 実咲 (ネモト ミサキ) 17 学法石川高
7 福島 古寺 冴佳 (コテラ サエカ) 16 学法石川高
8 茨城 小井戸 涼 (コイド リョウ) 18 水城高
8 茨城 仁平 芽生 (ニヘイ メバエ) 18 水城高
8 茨城 小川 香澄 (オガワ カスミ) 17 茨城キリスト高
8 茨城 阿部 菜紅 (アベ ナコ) 17 茨城キリスト高
8 茨城 白川 恵理菜 (シラカワ エリナ) 18 常総学院高
9 栃木 藤田 愛香里 (フジタ アカリ) 18 宇都宮文星女高
9 栃木 藤原 瑠奈 (フジワラ ルナ) 17 白鴎大足利高
9 栃木 宍戸 梨夏 (シシド リカ) 17 白鴎大足利高
9 栃木 飯塚  響 (イイヅカ ヒビキ) 16 白鴎大足利高
9 栃木 岡田 叶恵 (オカダ カナエ) 16 宇都宮文星女高
10 群馬 米谷 結希 (コメタニ ユウキ) 17 常磐高
10 群馬 岡本 春美 (オカモト ハルミ) 17 常磐高
10 群馬 樺沢 和佳奈 (カバサワ ワカナ) 16 常磐高
10 群馬 林  英麻 (ハヤシ エマ) 15 高崎健大高崎高
10 群馬 不破 亜莉珠 (フワ アリス) 16 高崎健大高崎高
11 埼玉 三ツ木 桃香 (ミツギ モモカ) 18 春日部東高
11 埼玉 岩本 陽香 (イワモト ハルカ) 17 春日部東高
11 埼玉 宮坂 朋実 (ミヤサカ トモミ) 17 本庄東高
11 埼玉 大倉 真歩 (オオクラ マホ) 17 埼玉栄高
11 埼玉 髙野 みなみ (タカノ ミナミ) 16 埼玉栄高
12 千葉 池亀 彩花 (イケガメ サヤカ) 18 市船橋高
12 千葉 関谷 夏希 (セキヤ ナツキ) 18 市船橋高
12 千葉 加世田 梨花 (カセダ リカ) 16 成田高
12 千葉 端山 絢音 (ハヤマ アヤネ) 17 成田高
12 千葉 原田 紋里 (ハラダ アヤリ) 17 市船橋高
13 東京 甲本 まお (コウモト マオ) 16 八王子高
13 東京 宮田 彩子 (ミヤタ アヤコ) 18 東京高
13 東京 佐藤 みな実 (サトウ ミナミ) 18 順天高
13 東京 平賀 奏美 (ヒラガ カナミ) 17 順天高
13 東京 原子 真由美 (ハラコ マユミ) 18 錦城学園高
14 神奈川 佐藤 成葉 (サトウ ナルハ) 18 荏田高
14 神奈川 木下 友梨菜 (キノシタ ユリナ) 17 荏田高
14 神奈川 脇坂 詩乃 (ワキザカ シノ) 18 白鵬女高
14 神奈川 長濱 夕海香 (ナガハマ ユミカ) 17 三浦学苑高
14 神奈川 リンズィー ヘレナ芽衣 (リンズィー ヘレナメイ) 15 金沢高
15 山梨 三浦 佑美香 (ミウラ ユミカ) 18 山梨学院大附高
15 山梨 早川 可奈子 (ハヤカワ カナコ) 18 山梨学院大附高
15 山梨 島田 美穂 (シマダ ミホ) 18 山梨学院大附高
15 山梨 唐澤 優奈 (カラサワ ユウナ) 18 山梨学院大附高
15 山梨 保坂 野恋花 (ホサカ ノコカ) 18 韮崎高
15 山梨 萩原 百萌 (ハギワラ モモエ) 17 山梨学院大附高
15 山梨 森野 純夏 (モリノ スミカ) 16 山梨学院大附高
15 山梨 吉住  茜 (ヨシズミ アカネ) 16 山梨学院大附高
16 新潟 斉藤 朱莉 (サイトウ アカリ) 18 新潟商高
16 新潟 髙橋 富士子 (タカハシ フジコ) 18 新潟一高
16 新潟 土田 佳奈 (ツチダ カナ) 18 新潟明訓高
16 新潟 花野 桃子 (ハナノ モモコ) 17 村上高
16 新潟 柳  妃菜 (ヤナギ ヒナ) 17 十日町高
17 長野 久保田 里菜 (クボタ リナ) 18 長野東高
17 長野 清水 彩音 (シミズ アヤネ) 17 長野東高
17 長野 岡村 未歩 (オカムラ ミホ) 16 長野東高
17 長野 松澤 綾音 (マツザワ アヤネ) 16 長野東高
17 長野 和田 有菜 (ワダ ユナ) 16 長野東高
18 富山 相原 もこ (アイハラ モコ) 17 富山商高
18 富山 絹野 紗月 (キヌノ サツキ) 18 高岡商高
18 富山 槻尾 有衣子 (ツキオ ユイコ) 17 高岡商高
18 富山 梅谷 愛花 (ウメタニ マナカ) 17 富山商高
18 富山 坂下 良奈 (サカシタ ラナ) 17 高岡商高
18 富山 福田 彩乃 (フクダ アヤノ) 16 富山商高
18 富山 藤田 優子 (フジタ ユウコ) 16 富山商高
18 富山 垣内 うらら (カキウチ ウララ) 16 高岡商高
19 石川 源代 結花 (ゲンダイ ユカ) 18 遊学館高
19 石川 高本 瑞季 (タカモト ミズキ) 18 遊学館高
19 石川 五島 莉乃 (ゴシマ リノ) 18 星稜高
19 石川 川本 希花 (カワモト キリカ) 16 遊学館高
19 石川 戸部 千晶 (トベ チアキ) 17 星稜高
19 石川 南 安寿香 (ミナミ アスカ) 17 輪島高
20 福井 永宮 生都 (ナガミヤ オト) 18 美方高
20 福井 田辺 恋奈 (タナベ レンナ) 18 美方高
20 福井 大同 美空 (ダイドウ ミク) 17 敦賀気比高
20 福井 吉村 奈々 (ヨシムラ ナナ) 17 美方高
20 福井 橋本 はなえ (ハシモト ハナエ) 16 美方高
21 静岡 渡邊 菜々美 (ワタナベ ナナミ) 17 加藤学園高
21 静岡 河辺 友依 (カワベ ユイ) 17 日大三島高
21 静岡 相良 鮎美 (サガラ アユミ) 17 島田高
21 静岡 石野 優季 (イシノ ユウキ) 18 常葉菊川高
22 愛知 猿見田 裕香 (サルミダ ユカ) 16 豊川高
22 愛知 向井 智香 (ムカイ チカ) 17 至学館高
22 愛知 鈴木 純菜 (スズキ ジュンナ) 15 光ヶ丘女高
22 愛知 川口 桃佳 (カワグチ モモカ) 17 岡崎学園高
22 愛知 西河原 瑞 (ニシガハラ ミズキ) 18 岡崎学園高
23 三重 打田 玲菜 (ウチダ レイナ) 18 津商高
23 三重 山口 可純 (ヤマグチ カスミ) 18 四日市商高
23 三重 加藤 綾華 (カトウ アヤカ) 17 津商高
23 三重 橋本 有純 (ハシモト アズミ) 17 伊賀白鳳高
23 三重 平山 璃奈 (ヒラヤマ リナ) 17 津商高
24 岐阜 市川 珠李 (イチカワ ジュリ) 17 土岐商高
24 岐阜 中舍 朱音 (ナカシャ アカネ) 17 土岐商高
24 岐阜 加藤 優果 (カトウ ユウカ) 16 土岐商高
24 岐阜 林  里紗 (ハヤシ リサ) 17 土岐商高
24 岐阜 向井 春奈 (ムカイ ハルナ) 17 大垣日大高
24 岐阜 岸野 明日香 (キシノ アスカ) 16 土岐商高
25 滋賀 丸谷 有衣 (マルタニ ユイ) 17 比叡山高
25 滋賀 澤村 真央 (サワムラ マオ) 17 比叡山高
25 滋賀 福林 舞也 (フクバヤシ マヤ) 17 比叡山高
25 滋賀 飯田 優月 (イイダ ユヅキ) 17 滋賀学園高
25 滋賀 菅原 彩乃 (スガハラ アヤノ) 16 滋賀学園高
25 滋賀 柳川 理子 (ヤナガワ リコ) 15 比叡山高
25 滋賀 田中 友梨 (タナカ ユリ) 16 比叡山高
26 京都 安藤 富貴子 (アンドウ フキコ) 18 立命館宇治高
26 京都 真部 亜樹 (マナベ アキ) 18 立命館宇治高
26 京都 青山 友莉菜 (アオヤマ ユリナ) 17 京都外大西高
26 京都 片山 弓華 (カタヤマ ユミカ) 15 立命館宇治高
26 京都 長谷川 詩乃 (ハセガワ シノ) 16 桂高
27 大阪 前田 梨乃 (マエダ リノ) 18 薫英女学院高
27 大阪 田中 綾乃 (タナカ アヤノ) 18 薫英女学院高
27 大阪 嵯峨山 佳菜未 (サガヤマ カナミ) 17 薫英女学院高
27 大阪 竹内 ひかり (タケウチ ヒカリ) 16 薫英女学院高
27 大阪 橋本 杏美 (ハシモト アンミ) 16 薫英女学院高
27 大阪 髙松 智美ムセンビ (タカマツ トモミムセンビ) 15 薫英女学院高
28 兵庫 田中 希実 (タナカ ノゾミ) 16 西脇工高
28 兵庫 太田 麻衣 (オオタ マイ) 15 須磨学園高
28 兵庫 樽本 知夏 (タルモト チナツ) 16 須磨学園高
28 兵庫 髙橋 ひな (タカハシ ヒナ) 17 西脇工高
28 兵庫 後藤  夢 (ゴトウ ユメ) 15 西脇工高
29 奈良 植田 はるみ (ウエダ ハルミ) 16 智辯学園高
29 奈良 嶌岡 侑里 (シマオカ ユリ) 15 智辯学園高
29 奈良 若井 莉央 (ワカイ リオ) 16 平城高
29 奈良 有元 野乃花 (アリモト ノノカ) 16 奈良育英高
29 奈良 末永 あおい (スエナガ アオイ) 17 奈良育英高
29 奈良 上田 雪菜 (ウエダ ユキナ) 17 奈良育英高
30 和歌山 山本 明日香 (ヤマモト アスカ) 18 神島高
30 和歌山 橋本 奈津 (ハシモト ナツ) 18 神島高
30 和歌山 木村 仁美 (キムラ ヒトミ) 18 神島高
30 和歌山 川口 紗永 (カワグチ サエ) 17 笠田高
30 和歌山 岡 奈津美 (オカ ナツミ) 17 和歌山北高
30 和歌山 濵本 菜々子 (ハマモト ナナコ) 17 田辺高
30 和歌山 野村  蒼 (ノムラ アオイ) 16 神島高
30 和歌山 髙石 沙知佳 (タカイシ サチカ) 16 桐蔭高
31 鳥取 小倉 帆乃佳 (オグラ ホノカ) 18 鳥取中央育英高
31 鳥取 足羽 美咲 (アシワ ミサキ) 18 鳥取中央育英高
31 鳥取 北脇 亮子 (キタワキ リョウコ) 18 鳥取東高
31 鳥取 杉村 奈美 (スギムラ ナミ) 18 八頭高
31 鳥取 小原 瑛花 (オバラ エイカ) 17 鳥取中央育英高
31 鳥取 林   輝 (ハヤシ ヒカル) 15 鳥取中央育英高
32 島根 小玉 芽依 (コダマ メイ) 17 平田高
32 島根 松尾 のの花 (マツオ ノノカ) 17 出雲商高
32 島根 日野 寛菜 (ヒノ カンナ) 17 出雲高
32 島根 志波 郁子 (シバ イクコ) 16 浜田高
32 島根 原田 菜月 (ハラダ ナツキ) 16 出雲高
33 岡山 大森 巴菜 (オオモリ ハナ) 17 興譲館高
33 岡山 宗廣 閑那 (ムネヒロ カンナ) 17 興譲館高
33 岡山 寳田 彩香 (タカラダ サヤカ) 18 興譲館高
33 岡山 金澤 瑞希 (カナザワ ミズキ) 18 興譲館高
33 岡山 三宅 紗蘭 (ミヤケ サラ) 16 玉野光南高
34 広島 小吉川 志乃舞 (コヨシカワ シノブ) 18 世羅高
34 広島 浅田 琴音 (アサダ コトネ) 18 世羅高
34 広島 長尾 明日香 (ナガオ アスカ) 18 世羅高
34 広島 向井 優香 (ムカイ ユウカ) 17 世羅高
34 広島 見田 杏花 (ミタ キョウカ) 17 世羅高
34 広島 大西  響 (オオニシ ヒビキ) 16 世羅高
34 広島 藤倉 美和 (フジクラ ミワ) 15 世羅高
35 山口 棟久 由貴 (ムネヒサ ユキ) 18 西京高
35 山口 西永 菜津 (ニシナガ ナツ) 16 西京高
35 山口 淺田 美菜 (アサダ ミナ) 17 西京高
35 山口 小笠原 法香 (オガサワラ ノリカ) 16 中村女高
35 山口 春野 麻友 (ハルノ マユ) 16 西京高
35 山口 谷川 愛美 (タニガワ マナミ) 18 中村女高
36 香川 西  捺帆 (ニシ ナツホ) 17 高松工芸高
36 香川 奧村 純夏 (オクムラ スミカ) 17 高松工芸高
36 香川 藤田 真由 (フジタ マユ) 16 小豆島高
36 香川 岡田 紗宝 (オカダ サホ) 16 小豆島高
36 香川 白川 千尋 (シラカワ チヒロ) 17 高松工芸高
36 香川 中西 すみれ (ナカニシ スミレ) 18 高松工芸高
36 香川 丸井 彩華 (マルイ アヤカ) 17 小豆島高
37 徳島 福良 郁美 (フクラ イクミ) 18 富岡東高
37 徳島 和田 紗季 (ワダ サキ) 18 鳴門高
37 徳島 浜 亜由美 (ハマ アユミ) 18 鳴門高
37 徳島 川口 優香 (カワグチ ユウカ) 17 鳴門高
37 徳島 井上 千夏 (イノウエ チナツ) 17 つるぎ高
38 愛媛 河内 彩衣琉 (コウチ アイル) 16 松山商高
38 愛媛 岡田 佳子 (オカダ カコ) 17 八幡浜高
38 愛媛 是澤 恵夢 (コレサワ メユ) 17 八幡浜高
38 愛媛 德永 真紗希 (トクナガ マサキ) 16 今治北高
39 高知 森本 紗和 (モリモト サワ) 18 山田高
39 高知 田中 麻由 (タナカ マユ) 17 山田高
39 高知 中里 千穂香 (ナカザト チホカ) 17 山田高
39 高知 西松 美樹 (ニシマツ ミキ) 17 山田高
39 高知 片岡 秀美 (カタオカ ヒデミ) 17 山田高
39 高知 寺尾 鼓妙 (テラオ ツヅミ) 16 山田高
39 高知 野村 菜々美 (ノムラ ナナミ) 15 山田高
40 福岡 花田 咲絵 (ハナダ サエ) 16 筑紫女学園高
40 福岡 御﨑  舞 (ミサキ マイ) 16 筑紫女学園高
40 福岡 福田 妃加里 (フクダ ヒカリ) 18 東海大付五高
40 福岡 林田 美咲 (ハヤシダ ミサキ) 16 北九州市立高
40 福岡 藤井 菜々子 (フジイ ナナコ) 16 北九州市立高
41 佐賀 鶴田 紘子 (ツルダ ヒロコ) 17 鹿島実高
41 佐賀 吉岡 海玲 (ヨシオカ ミレイ) 17 鹿島実高
41 佐賀 立石 星花 (タテイシ セイカ) 17 鳥栖工高
41 佐賀 天本 雛緒 (アマモト ヒナオ) 16 鳥栖工高
41 佐賀 力武 風花 (リキタケ フウカ) 15 白石高
41 佐賀 大久保 麻紀 (オオクボ マキ) 16 佐賀清和高
41 佐賀 栗田 希望 (クリタ ノゾミ) 15 鳥栖工高
42 長崎 德永 香子 (トクナガ キョウコ) 18 島原高
42 長崎 小森 星七 (コモリ セナ) 17 諫早高
42 長崎 白石 由佳子 (シライシ ユカコ) 17 長崎南高
42 長崎 岡本 海愛 (オカモト ミナル) 16 諫早高
42 長崎 森林 未来 (モリバヤシ ミク) 16 諫早高
43 熊本 中川 京香 (ナカガワ キョウカ) 18 信愛女学院高
43 熊本 松原 冴華 (マツバラ サエカ) 16 信愛女学院高
43 熊本 森澤 彩乃 (モリサワ アヤノ) 17 ルーテル学院高
43 熊本 矢田 みくに (ヤダ ミクニ) 16 ルーテル学院高
43 熊本 枝尾 祐希 (エダオ ユウキ) 16 信愛女学院高
44 大分 山下 莉奈 (ヤマシタ リナ) 17 大分東明高
44 大分 城野 真穂 (ジョウノ マホ) 17 大分東明高
44 大分 工藤 杏華 (クドウ キョウカ) 17 大分西高
44 大分 日隈 彩美 (ヒグマ アヤミ) 18 大分西高
44 大分 林 望乃佳 (ハヤシ ノノカ) 17 大分西高
44 大分 大江 美咲 (オオエ ミサキ) 17 大分西高
45 宮崎 下田平 渚 (シモタビラ ナギサ) 17 小林高
45 宮崎 黒木 裕子 (クロキ ユウコ) 17 宮崎日大高
45 宮崎 石井 里佳 (イシイ リカ) 17 宮崎日大高
45 宮崎 和貞 夢乃 (ワサダ ユメノ) 17 宮崎日大高
45 宮崎 髙橋 紅葉 (タカハシ クレハ) 16 都城商高
46 鹿児島 一山 麻緒 (イチヤマ マオ) 18 出水中央高
46 鹿児島 倉岡 奈々 (クラオカ ナナ) 18 鹿児島女高
46 鹿児島 重山 七海 (シゲヤマ ナナミ) 17 鹿児島女高
46 鹿児島 中島 愛華 (ナカシマ アイカ) 17 神村学園高
46 鹿児島 荒武 志織 (アラタケ シオリ) 17 神村学園高
46 鹿児島 野﨑 こころ (ノザキ ココロ) 16 神村学園高
47 沖縄 長山 夢芽 (ナガヤマ ユメ) 17 北山高
47 沖縄 嶋袋 由惟 (シマブクロ ユイ) 18 北山高
47 沖縄 金良 怜奈 (キンラ レイナ) 18 普天間高
47 沖縄 儀保 優奈 (ギボ ユウナ) 16 那覇西高
47 沖縄 浅井 さくら (アサイ サクラ) 16 那覇西高
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016沖縄
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016沖縄 47 沖縄 長山 夢芽 (ナガヤマ ユメ) 17 北山高 47 沖縄 嶋袋 由惟 (シマブクロ ユイ) 18 北山高 47 沖縄 金良 怜奈 
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016鹿児島
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016鹿児島 46 鹿児島 一山 麻緒 (イチヤマ マオ) 18 出水中央高 46 鹿児島 倉岡 奈々 (クラオカ ナナ) 18 鹿児島女高 46 鹿児島
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016宮崎
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016宮崎 45 宮崎 下田平 渚 (シモタビラ ナギサ) 17 小林高 45 宮崎 黒木 裕子 (クロキ ユウコ) 17 宮崎日大高 45 宮崎 石
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016大分
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016大分 44 大分 山下 莉奈 (ヤマシタ リナ) 17 大分東明高 44 大分 城野 真穂 (ジョウノ マホ) 17 大分東明高 44 大分 工藤 
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016熊本
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016熊本 43 熊本 中川 京香 (ナカガワ キョウカ) 18 信愛女学院高 43 熊本 松原 冴華 (マツバラ サエカ) 16 信愛女学院高 43 熊本
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016長崎
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016長崎 42 長崎 德永 香子 (トクナガ キョウコ) 18 島原高 42 長崎 小森 星七 (コモリ セナ) 17 諫早高 42 長崎 白石 由佳子
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016佐賀
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016佐賀 41 佐賀 鶴田 紘子 (ツルダ ヒロコ) 17 鹿島実高 41 佐賀 吉岡 海玲 (ヨシオカ ミレイ) 17 鹿島実高 41 佐賀 立石 星
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016福岡
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016福岡 40 福岡 花田 咲絵 (ハナダ サエ) 16 筑紫女学園高 40 福岡 御﨑  舞 (ミサキ マイ) 16 筑紫女学園高 40 福岡 福田 
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016高知
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016高知 39 高知 森本 紗和 (モリモト サワ) 18 山田高 39 高知 田中 麻由 (タナカ マユ) 17 山田高 39 高知 中里 千穂香 (
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016愛媛
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016愛媛 38 愛媛 河内 彩衣琉 (コウチ アイル) 16 松山商高 38 愛媛 岡田 佳子 (オカダ カコ) 17 八幡浜高 38 愛媛 是澤 恵夢
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016徳島
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016徳島 37 徳島 福良 郁美 (フクラ イクミ) 18 富岡東高 37 徳島 和田 紗季 (ワダ サキ) 18 鳴門高 37 徳島 浜 亜由美 (ハ
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016香川
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016香川 36 香川 西  捺帆 (ニシ ナツホ) 17 高松工芸高 36 香川 奧村 純夏 (オクムラ スミカ) 17 高松工芸高 36 香川 藤田 
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016山口
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016山口 35 山口 棟久 由貴 (ムネヒサ ユキ) 18 西京高 35 山口 西永 菜津 (ニシナガ ナツ) 16 西京高 35 山口 淺田 美菜 (
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016広島
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016広島 34 広島 小吉川 志乃舞 (コヨシカワ シノブ) 18 世羅高 34 広島 浅田 琴音 (アサダ コトネ) 18 世羅高 34 広島 長尾 
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016岡山
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016岡山 33 岡山 大森 巴菜 (オオモリ ハナ) 17 興譲館高 33 岡山 宗廣 閑那 (ムネヒロ カンナ) 17 興譲館高 33 岡山 寳田
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016島根
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016島根 32 島根 小玉 芽依 (コダマ メイ) 17 平田高 32 島根 松尾 のの花 (マツオ ノノカ) 17 出雲商高 32 島根 日野 寛菜 
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016鳥取
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016鳥取 31 鳥取 小倉 帆乃佳 (オグラ ホノカ) 18 鳥取中央育英高 31 鳥取 足羽 美咲 (アシワ ミサキ) 18 鳥取中央育英高 31 鳥取
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016和歌山
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016和歌山 30 和歌山 山本 明日香 (ヤマモト アスカ) 18 神島高 30 和歌山 橋本 奈津 (ハシモト ナツ) 18 神島高 30 和歌山 木
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016奈良
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016奈良 29 奈良 植田 はるみ (ウエダ ハルミ) 16 智辯学園高 29 奈良 嶌岡 侑里 (シマオカ ユリ) 15 智辯学園高 29 奈良
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016兵庫
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016兵庫 28 兵庫 田中 希実 (タナカ ノゾミ) 16 西脇工高 28 兵庫 太田 麻衣 (オオタ マイ) 15 須磨学園高 28 兵庫 樽本 知夏
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016大阪
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016大阪 27 大阪 前田 梨乃 (マエダ リノ) 18 薫英女学院高 27 大阪 田中 綾乃 (タナカ アヤノ) 18 薫英女学院高 27 大阪 嵯峨
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016京都
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016京都 26 京都 安藤 富貴子 (アンドウ フキコ) 18 立命館宇治高 26 京都 真部 亜樹 (マナベ アキ) 18 立命館宇治高 26 京都
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016滋賀
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016滋賀 25 滋賀 丸谷 有衣 (マルタニ ユイ) 17 比叡山高 25 滋賀 澤村 真央 (サワムラ マオ) 17 比叡山高 25 滋賀 福林 舞也 (
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016岐阜
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016岐阜 24 岐阜 市川 珠李 (イチカワ ジュリ) 17 土岐商高 24 岐阜 中舍 朱音 (ナカシャ アカネ) 17 土岐商高 24 岐阜 加藤 
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016三重
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016三重 23 三重 打田 玲菜 (ウチダ レイナ) 18 津商高 23 三重 山口 可純 (ヤマグチ カスミ) 18 四日市商高 23 三重 加藤 綾
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016愛知
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016愛知 22 愛知 猿見田 裕香 (サルミダ ユカ) 16 豊川高 22 愛知 向井 智香 (ムカイ チカ) 17 至学館高 22 愛知 鈴木 純菜 
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016静岡
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016静岡 21 静岡 渡邊 菜々美 (ワタナベ ナナミ) 17 加藤学園高 21 静岡 河辺 友依 (カワベ ユイ) 17 日大三島高 21 静岡 相良
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016福井
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016福井 20 福井 永宮 生都 (ナガミヤ オト) 18 美方高 20 福井 田辺 恋奈 (タナベ レンナ) 18 美方高 20 福井 大同 美空 (
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016石川
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016石川 19 石川 源代 結花 (ゲンダイ ユカ) 18 遊学館高 19 石川 高本 瑞季 (タカモト ミズキ) 18 遊学館高 19 石川 五島 莉
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016富山
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016富山 18 富山 相原 もこ (アイハラ モコ) 17 富山商高 18 富山 絹野 紗月 (キヌノ サツキ) 18 高岡商高 18 富山 槻尾 
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016長野
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016長野 17 長野 久保田 里菜 (クボタ リナ) 18 長野東高 17 長野 清水 彩音 (シミズ アヤネ) 17 長野東高 17 長野 岡村 未歩
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016新潟
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016新潟 16 新潟 斉藤 朱莉 (サイトウ アカリ) 18 新潟商高 16 新潟 髙橋 富士子 (タカハシ フジコ) 18 新潟一高 16 新潟 土田
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016山梨
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016山梨 15 山梨 三浦 佑美香 (ミウラ ユミカ) 18 山梨学院大附高 15 山梨 早川 可奈子 (ハヤカワ カナコ) 18 山梨学院大附高 1
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016神奈川
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016神奈川 14 神奈川 佐藤 成葉 (サトウ ナルハ) 18 荏田高 14 神奈川 木下 友梨菜 (キノシタ ユリナ) 17 荏田高 14 神奈川 脇
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016東京
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016東京 13 東京 甲本 まお (コウモト マオ) 16 八王子高 13 東京 宮田 彩子 (ミヤタ アヤコ) 18 東京高 13 東京 佐藤 みな実
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016千葉
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016千葉 12 千葉 池亀 彩花 (イケガメ サヤカ) 18 市船橋高 12 千葉 関谷 夏希 (セキヤ ナツキ) 18 市船橋高 12 千葉 加世田 
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016埼玉
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016埼玉 11 埼玉 三ツ木 桃香 (ミツギ モモカ) 18 春日部東高 11 埼玉 岩本 陽香 (イワモト ハルカ) 17 春日部東高 11 埼玉
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016群馬
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016群馬 10 群馬 米谷 結希 (コメタニ ユウキ) 17 常磐高 10 群馬 岡本 春美 (オカモト ハルミ) 17 常磐高 10 群馬 樺沢 和佳
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016栃木
9 栃木 藤田 愛香里 (フジタ アカリ) 18 宇都宮文星女高 9 栃木 藤原 瑠奈 (フジワラ ルナ) 17 白鴎大足利高 9 栃木 宍戸 梨夏 (シシド リカ) 17 白鴎大足
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016茨城
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016茨城 8 茨城 小井戸 涼 (コイド リョウ) 18 水城高 8 茨城 仁平 芽生 (ニヘイ メバエ) 18 水城高 8 茨城 小川 香澄 (オ
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016福島
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016福島 7 福島 坂内 美月 (バンナイ ミヅキ) 17 田村高 7 福島 星  梨佳 (ホシ リカ) 17 田村高 7 福島 折笠 有彩 (オリカサ
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016山形
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016山形 6 山形 石川 涼音 (イシカワ スズネ) 17 山形城北高 6 山形 梅津 千布 (ウメツ カズホ) 18 東海大山形高 6 山形 五十嵐 
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016秋田
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016秋田 5 秋田 鈴木 菜未 (スズキ ナミ) 18 大曲高 5 秋田 三ヶ田 楓 (ミカダ カエデ) 18 花輪高 5 秋田 若松 有紗 (ワカマツ ア
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016宮城
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016宮城 4 宮城 澤口 真美絵 (サワグチ マミエ) 17 東北高 4 宮城 伊藤 ひかり (イトウ ヒカリ) 17 仙台育英学園高 4 宮城 阿部 
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016岩手
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016岩手 3 岩手 志和 真純 (シワ マスミ) 18 盛岡誠桜高 3 岩手 佐藤 生菜 (サトウ セイナ) 17 盛岡誠桜高 3 岩手 髙橋 優菜 (タカ
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016青森
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016青森 2 青森 矢部 綾乃 (ヤベ アヤノ) 18 青森山田高 2 青森 溝江 愛花 (ミゾエ アイカ) 17 青森山田高 2 青森 倉内 晴菜 (クラウチ
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016北海道
都道府県対抗女子駅伝2016北海道 1 北海道 菅野 杏華 (スガノ キョウカ) 18 旭川龍谷高 1 北海道 澤井 いずみ (サワイ イズミ) 16 旭川龍谷高 1 北海道 大塚 千
都道府県対抗女子駅伝 2016高校生エントリー
都道府県対抗女子駅伝 2016高校生エントリー 皇后盃 第34回全国女子駅伝 2016年1月17日(日) 西京極陸上競技場 12:30スタート 1 北海道 菅野 杏華 (スガノ キョウカ) 1