2016日本海駅伝

第36回日本海駅伝
平成28年10月2日(日)

7区間(計42.195km)
1区 10km
2区 3km
3区 8.1075km
4区 8.0875km
5区 3.1km
6区 4.9km
7区 5km
順位 チーム名 県名 タイム
1 佐久長聖 (長野) 2:09:15
2 九州学院 (熊本) 2:09:23
3 西脇工A (兵庫) 2:09:34
4 報徳学園A (兵庫) 2:09:42
5 大牟田A (福岡) 2:10:01
6 世羅 (広島) 2:10:17
7 西京A (山口) 2:10:26
8 伊賀白鳳 (三重) 2:11:12
9 浜松日体 (静岡) 2:11:14
10 山梨学院A (山梨) 2:11:24
11 洛南A (京都) 2:11:33
12 関大北陽 (大阪) 2:11:53
13 国学院久我山 (東京) 2:12:00
14 藤沢翔陵 (神奈川) 2:12:00
15 小豆島 (香川) 2:12:05
16 岡崎城西 (愛知) 2:12:11
17 (京都) 2:12:44
18 清風 (大阪) 2:12:51
19 愛知A (愛知) 2:12:59
20 鹿児島実 (鹿児島) 2:13:04
2016岡山高校駅伝 興譲館
2016岡山高校駅伝 興譲館 2016高校駅伝岡山予選 平成28年11月6日 井原陸上競技場公認マラソンコース 岡山県高校駅伝競走大会 2016年結果速報 ⇒ 高校駅伝 2015高校駅伝岡山大会結果 女子 優勝 興譲館 201
2016大阪高校駅伝 北野
2016大阪高校駅伝 北野 2016高校駅伝大阪予選 平成28年11月3日 淀川河川敷 大阪府高校駅伝競走大会 2016年結果速報 ⇒ 高校駅伝 北野エントリー 川本 健太(3) 津田 哲矢(3) 宮武 諒成(3) 川井 景太(2
2016くらよし女子駅伝 土岐商
第31回くらよし女子駅伝 土岐商 2016くらよし女子駅伝 土岐商 平成28年10月2日(日) 7位 土岐商 (岐阜) 1:11:21 1区 加藤 19:22 2区 林 14:14 3区 岸野 10:38 4区 森 10:35 5区 中舎 16
2016日本海駅伝 洛南
2016日本海駅伝 洛南 平成28年10月2日(日) 11位 洛南(京都) 2:11:33 1区(10km) 4 清水 30:35 2区(3km) 4 盛本 8:49 3区(8.10
2016日本海駅伝 山梨学院
2016日本海駅伝 山梨学院 平成28年10月2日(日) 10位 山梨学院 (山梨) 2:11:24 1区(10km) 32 志村 32:11 2区(3km) 24 吉田 8:46
2016日本海駅伝 浜松日体
2016日本海駅伝 浜松日体 平成28年10月2日(日) 9位 浜松日体 (静岡) 2:11:14 1区(10km) 15 上杉 31:23:00 2区(3km) 11 松葉 8:49
2016日本海駅伝 伊賀白鳳
2016日本海駅伝 伊賀白鳳 平成28年10月2日(日) 8位 伊賀白鳳 (三重) 2:11:12 1区(10km) 8 市川 30:58 2区(3km) 6 山田 8:49 3区
2016日本海駅伝 西京
2016日本海駅伝 西京 平成28年10月2日(日) 7位 西京 (山口) 2:10:26 1区(10km) 9 石田 31:04 2区(3km) 8 雲井 8:54 3区
2016日本海駅伝 世羅
2016日本海駅伝 世羅 平成28年10月2日(日) 6位 世羅 (広島) 2:10:17 1区(10km) 13 長嶺 31:15 2区(3km) 16 慎 9:03 3区(8.
2016日本海駅伝 大牟田
2016日本海駅伝 大牟田 平成28年10月2日(日) 5位 大牟田(福岡) 2:10:01 1区(10km) 5 岩室 30:38 2区(3km) 3 成瀬 8:45 3区(8.
2016日本海駅伝 報徳学園
2016日本海駅伝 報徳学園 平成28年10月2日(日) 4位 報徳学園 (兵庫) 2:09:42 1区(10km) 6 今井 30:49 2区(3km) 10 酒上 9:12
2016日本海駅伝 西脇工業
2016日本海駅伝 西脇工業 平成28年10月2日(日) 3位 西脇工業 (兵庫) 2:09:34 1区(10km) 20 加井 31:41 2区(3km) 13 加藤 8:32
2016日本海駅伝 九州学院
2016日本海駅伝 九州学院 平成28年10月2日(日) 2位 九州学院 (熊本) 2:09:23 1区(10km) 2 西田 30:32 2区(3km) 1 亀鷹雄 8:33 3
2016日本海駅伝 佐久長聖
2016日本海駅伝 佐久長聖 平成28年10月2日(日) 1位 佐久長聖 (長野) 2:09:15 1区(10km) 29 大沢 31:57 2区(3km) 18 本間 8:41